Вы здесь

17,04,2021 "Belarus Open Cup 2021" Награждение в дисциплине "Ката"

Опубликовано: 17.04.2021 г. - 13:36

Belarus Open Cup 2021 - Day 1

2021-04-17

 

Place Num Name Country Dojo

Cadets KATA Boys 8-9 years

1 523 Иван Перевалов RUS RU / Екатеринбург / А Гуминских

2 69 Артём Засыпкин RUS RU / Раменское / Власова Засыпкин

3 32 Ильяс Арсланов RUS RU / Пушкино / Екатерина Крюкова

 

Cadets KATA Boys 10-11 years

1 87 Дмитрий Сычев RUS RU / Ростов-на-Дону / О Захаров

2 104 Глеб Куприянов RUS RU / Пушкино / Максим Черняков

3 151 Назар Шульженко RUS RU / Новороссийск / А Шульженко

 

Cadets KATA Boys 12-13 years

1 187 Павел Каменщиков RUS RU / Пермь / В Попова

2 176 Вачаган Джрагацпанян RUS RU / Раменское / В Засыпкин

3 185 Арсений Астанин RUS RU / Санкт-Петербург / А Петров

 

Juniors KATA Boys 14-15 years

1 348 Илья Неворотов RUS RU / Пермь / А Федоров

2 535 Никита Кириллов RUS RU / Санкт-Петербург / Е Ильмов

3 327 Laczak Aleks POL PL / Wroclaw / Sypień Sylwester

 

Juniors KATA Boys 16-17 years

1 545 Никита Желудков RUS RU / Краснокамск / М Шилоносов

2 544 Валерий Зыков RUS RU / Пермь / А Федоров

3 543 Алексей Малолетко RUS RU / Санкт-Петербург / А Егорова

 

Kata  Men

1 557 Алексей Галинов RUS RU / Пермь / Е Брагина

2 558 Даниял Абдрахманов RUS RU / Астрахань / С Кузнецов

3 485 Sek Dawid POL PL / Wroclaw / Sypień Sylwester

 

Cadets KATA Girls 8-9 years

1 21 Ева Кириленко RUS RU / Новороссийск / А Шульженко

2 47 Виктория Маркач BLR BY / Гродно / И Маркач

3 1 Дарья Шидловская BLR BY / Гродно / И Маркач

 

Cadets KATA Girls 10-11 years

1 80 Дарья Мазеина RUS RU / Пермь / К Баженов

2 526 Анна Петрова RUS RU / Пермь / А Галинов

3 82 София Савчук RUS RU / Пермь / К Баженов

 

Cadets KATA Girls 12-13 years

1 173 Екатерина Парамонова RUS RU / Новороссийск / А Шульженко

2 227 Маргарита Молоткова RUS RU / Санкт-Петербург / А Сопот

3 224 Вероника Молоткова RUS RU / Санкт-Петербург / А Сопот

 

Juniors KATA Girls 14-15 years

1 531 Анна Беляева RUS RU / Пермь / А Фролов

2 532 Мария Неволина RUS RU / Пермь / А Фролов

3 530 Анжелика Овчеренко RUS RU / Балашиха / С Галактионов

 

Juniors KATA Girls 16-17 years

1 538 Владислава Балина RUS RU / Сыктывкар / В Малышев

2 539 Дарья Могилева RUS RU / Омск / С Могилев

3 541 Ирина Рубинова RUS RU / Санкт-Петербург / А Волков

 

Kata  Women

1 548 Анастасия Коваленко RUS RU / Хабаровск / Н Ганиева

2 550 Василина Балабанова RUS RU / Санкт-Петербург / Е Брагина

3 551 Дарья Пермякова RUS RU / Пермь / В Попова

 

KATA +35

1 508 Александр Мусанов RUS RU / Екатеринбург / А Мусанов

2 560 Алексей Волков RUS RU / Санкт-Петербург / А Волков

3 561 Дарья Мусанова RUS RU / Екатеринбург / А Мусанов

з

Метки: Беларусь, Минск, BELARUS OPEN CUP, Василий Максимов

Комментировать